HBC - 9th / 10th Grade Boys Rec League

All games to be played at Howell MS North and Howell MS South

Commissioners

RoleNameEmail
CommissionerMike McGarrymmcgarry65@gmail.com
CommissionerMike Ammermankmamm11@aol.com

Schedule

Team Game / Event Date Time Location
Team 9 (Cattano)    Away at Team 3 (Gianelos / Papapieto) January 20, 2018 02:00 pm   Howell Middle School South
Team 13 (Potter)    Home vs. Team 1 (Sanj) January 20, 2018 03:00 pm   Howell Middle School South
Team 14 (S Murphy)    Away at Team 3 (Gianelos / Papapieto) January 27, 2018 08:00 am   Howell Middle School North
Team 7 (Dobson)    Away at Team 4 (Cappetto) January 27, 2018 10:00 am   Howell Middle School North
Team 5 (Tilton)    Home vs. Team 10 (Dennison) January 27, 2018 12:00 pm   Howell Middle School North
Team 9 (Cattano)    Home vs. Team 1 (Sanj) January 27, 2018 12:00 pm   Howell Middle School South
Team 6 (Melito)    Away at Team 2 (Hasting) January 27, 2018 01:00 pm   Howell Middle School North
Team 11 (Dietsch)    Away at Team 13 (Potter) January 27, 2018 02:00 pm   Howell Middle School North
Team 12 (V Murphy)    Home vs. Team 8 (Vogel) January 27, 2018 02:00 pm   Howell Middle School South
Team 12 (V Murphy)    Away at Team 6 (Melito) February 03, 2018 08:00 am   Howell Middle School North
Team 9 (Cattano)    Away at Team 4 (Cappetto) February 03, 2018 11:00 am   Howell Middle School North
Team 14 (S Murphy)    Home vs. Team 2 (Hasting) February 03, 2018 12:00 pm   Howell Middle School North
Team 5 (Tilton)    Away at Team 11 (Dietsch) February 03, 2018 01:00 pm   Howell Middle School North
Team 7 (Dobson)    Home vs. Team 3 (Gianelos / Papapieto) February 03, 2018 02:00 pm   Howell Middle School North
Team 10 (Dennison)    Away at Team 1 (Sanj) February 03, 2018 03:00 pm   Howell Middle School South
Team 13 (Potter)    Home vs. Team 8 (Vogel) February 03, 2018 03:00 pm   Howell Middle School North
Team 12 (V Murphy)    Home vs. Team 1 (Sanj) February 10, 2018 08:00 am   Howell Middle School North
Team 7 (Dobson)    Home vs. Team 2 (Hasting) February 10, 2018 11:00 am   Howell Middle School North
Team 9 (Cattano)    Away at Team 6 (Melito) February 10, 2018 12:00 pm   Howell Middle School North
Team 5 (Tilton)    Away at Team 14 (S Murphy) February 10, 2018 12:00 pm   Howell Middle School South
Team 11 (Dietsch)    Home vs. Team 4 (Cappetto) February 10, 2018 01:00 pm   Howell Middle School North
Team 10 (Dennison)    Home vs. Team 8 (Vogel) February 10, 2018 03:00 pm   Howell Middle School South
Team 13 (Potter)    Home vs. Team 3 (Gianelos / Papapieto) February 10, 2018 03:00 pm   Howell Middle School North
Team 7 (Dobson)    Away at Team 10 (Dennison) February 17, 2018 11:00 am   Howell Middle School North
Team 14 (S Murphy)    Away at Team 9 (Cattano) February 17, 2018 12:00 pm   Howell Middle School North
Team 5 (Tilton)    Away at Team 12 (V Murphy) February 17, 2018 01:00 pm   Howell Middle School South
Team 6 (Melito)    Away at Team 3 (Gianelos / Papapieto) February 17, 2018 02:00 pm   Howell Middle School South
Team 11 (Dietsch)    Away at Team 8 (Vogel) February 17, 2018 02:00 pm   Howell Middle School North
Team 13 (Potter)    Home vs. Team 2 (Hasting) February 17, 2018 03:00 pm   Howell Middle School North
Team 1 (Sanj)    Home vs. Team 4 (Cappetto) February 17, 2018 03:00 pm   Howell Middle School South
Team 12 (V Murphy)    Away at Team 2 (Hasting) February 24, 2018 09:00 am   Howell Middle School North
Team 5 (Tilton)    Home vs. Team 3 (Gianelos / Papapieto) February 24, 2018 10:00 am   Howell Middle School North
Team 7 (Dobson)    Away at Team 9 (Cattano) February 24, 2018 12:00 pm   Howell Middle School South
Team 11 (Dietsch)    Home vs. Team 14 (S Murphy) February 24, 2018 01:00 pm   Howell Middle School North
Team 13 (Potter)    Away at Team 6 (Melito) February 24, 2018 01:00 pm   Howell Middle School South
Team 1 (Sanj)    Home vs. Team 8 (Vogel) February 24, 2018 02:00 pm   Howell Middle School South
Team 10 (Dennison)    Away at Team 4 (Cappetto) February 24, 2018 03:00 pm   Howell Middle School South

9th/10th Grade Boys Rec

Name Coach W L PA PCT Schedule
Team 4 (Cappetto) 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 8 (Vogel) 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 2 (Hasting) 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 3 (Gianelos / Papapieto) 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 1 (Sanj) 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 6 (Melito) 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 12 (V Murphy) 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 9 (Cattano) 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 10 (Dennison) 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 14 (S Murphy) 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 13 (Potter) 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 7 (Dobson) 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 11 (Dietsch) 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule
Team 5 (Tilton) 0 0 0 0.000  Schedule